SINGSONG BIOGRAPHY AGE AND WHEN IS STARTED IS MUSIC CARRIER

Godstime jerry (born 15 December 1991), popularly known as Singsong, is a Nigerian singer and songwriter.[1] His song “Destine”

Singsong Is boy with no parents he lost is dad and mom 2014 life is very difficult so he decided to involve himself in music level just praying for success

Singsong lost is a boy with no parents he lost is dad and mom 2014 life is very difficult so he decided to involve himself in music level just praying for success

Birth name
Gostime Jerry
Also known as
Singsong
Born
15th December 1991
Nigeria
Genres
Afrobeatship-hopR&B
Occupation(s)
Singersongwriterproducer
Instrument(s)
Vocalskeyboard
Years active
2012–present
Labels
Island (Former)
Universal (Former)
Cartel (Current)
Made Men Music Group (Former)

For Show Booking Call 07058574242 or 09015457115
You Can Also Message Me On My Gmail Account [email protected]